This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

  2021-22 CALENDAR

          

DateVenueDivisionHome TeamAway Team
POSTPONEDRyeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Mitford Smashers AvRangers B
October 2021
November 2021
Fri 12 Nov
19:00
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvBritish Rail C
Mon 15 Nov
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vOasis
Tue 16 Nov
19:30
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 4Syngenta vOasis C
Mon 22 Nov
19:30
The Hurst School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Hurst vCrescent A
Mon 22 Nov
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Rangers CvCotswold B
Wed 24 Nov
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 3Oasis BvCrescent B
Wed 24 Nov
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs AvThree of Clubs B
Mon 29 Nov
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vOasis
Mon 29 Nov
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Rangers CvCrescent C
Tue 30 Nov
19:30
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 4Syngenta vCotswold B
December 2021
Wed 1 Dec
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 4Oasis CvMitford Smashers B
Wed 1 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vReading & Country B
Thu 2 Dec
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvSilver Fox A
Mon 6 Dec
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Rangers vChiltern B
Mon 6 Dec
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvOasis A
Mon 6 Dec
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Mitford Smashers AvOasis B
Mon 6 Dec
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox BvHawley A
Mon 6 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail AvBritish Rail B
Mon 6 Dec
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vRivermead
Tue 7 Dec
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvCrescent A
Tue 7 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country BvChiltern A
Wed 8 Dec
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis CvCrescent B
Thu 9 Dec
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Chiltern BvOasis A
Fri 10 Dec
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vOasis
Mon 13 Dec
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vSilver Fox
Mon 13 Dec
19:30
The Hurst School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Hurst vRivermead
Mon 13 Dec
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvBritish Rail A
Mon 13 Dec
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 4Cotswold BvSyngenta
Mon 13 Dec
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Rangers CvOasis C
Tue 14 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country BvChiltern A
Wed 15 Dec
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis BvCrescent B
Wed 15 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country BvSilver Fox A
Wed 15 Dec
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vChiltern B
Wed 15 Dec
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vThree of Clubs
Fri 17 Dec
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvOasis A
Mon 20 Dec
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Rangers vOasis B
Mon 20 Dec
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvBritish Rail C
Mon 20 Dec
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox AvBritish Rail
Tue 21 Dec
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail AvSilver Fox A
Wed 22 Dec
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox BvReading & Country B
January 2022
Tue 4 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvHawley
Tue 4 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Reading & Country vThree of Clubs
Wed 5 Jan
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvChiltern C
Wed 5 Jan
20:00
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 2Oasis AvCotswold A
Wed 5 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country BvSilver Fox A
Thu 6 Jan
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvSilver Fox B
Mon 10 Jan
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Chiltern CvOasis B
Mon 10 Jan
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Mitford Smashers AvRangers A
Mon 10 Jan
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 4Cotswold BvCrescent C
Mon 10 Jan
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvHawley
Mon 10 Jan
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1Three of Clubs vChiltern
Mon 10 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vReading & Country A
Tue 11 Jan
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvChiltern B
Tue 11 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvSilver Fox A
Wed 12 Jan
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 2Oasis AvRivermead
Wed 12 Jan
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vHurst
Thu 13 Jan
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvReading & Country B
Fri 14 Jan
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2North Reading vCrescent B
Mon 17 Jan
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Chiltern BvCrescent A
Mon 17 Jan
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Mitford Smashers BvRangers C
Mon 17 Jan
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs AvOasis A
Mon 17 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvReading & Country B
Tue 18 Jan
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vSilver Fox
Tue 18 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country AvHawley A
Tue 18 Jan
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis BvNorth Reading
Wed 19 Jan
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 4Oasis CvCrescent C
Wed 19 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vSilver Fox A
Wed 19 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country BvSilver Fox B
Thu 20 Jan
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvReading & Country A
Fri 21 Jan
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vChiltern
Mon 24 Jan
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vReading & Country
Mon 24 Jan
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvBritish Rail B
Mon 24 Jan
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers BvOasis B
Mon 24 Jan
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mixed 1Cotswold AvThree of Clubs A
Mon 24 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail AvHawley
Tue 25 Jan
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vCrescent A
Wed 26 Jan
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mens 4Crescent CvCotswold B
Wed 26 Jan
19:30
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vBritish Rail
Wed 26 Jan
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 2Oasis AvChiltern B
Wed 26 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country BvSilver Fox B
Thu 27 Jan
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvReading & Country B
Fri 28 Jan
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvMitford Smashers A
Fri 28 Jan
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vChiltern C
Mon 31 Jan
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vCrescent
Mon 31 Jan
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Rangers CvSyngenta
Mon 31 Jan
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mixed 1Cotswold AvOasis A
Mon 31 Jan
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1Three of Clubs vHawley
Mon 31 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vReading & Country
February 2022
Tue 1 Feb
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvSilver Fox A
Tue 1 Feb
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vThree of Clubs
Tue 1 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country AvChiltern A
Wed 2 Feb
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 3Oasis BvNorth Reading
Wed 2 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvReading & Country B
Fri 4 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvHurst
Mon 7 Feb
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vBritish Rail
Mon 7 Feb
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers AvCrescent B
Mon 7 Feb
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvChiltern A
Mon 7 Feb
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Mitford Smashers BvOasis C
Mon 7 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvHawley
Tue 8 Feb
19:40
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vBritish Rail C
Tue 8 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country AvSilver Fox A
Wed 9 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mens 4Crescent CvRangers C
Wed 9 Feb
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 2Oasis AvHurst
Wed 9 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vReading & Country
Wed 9 Feb
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs AvCotswold A
Wed 9 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvBritish Rail A
Thu 10 Feb
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 3Chiltern CvRangers B
Mon 14 Feb
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox AvChiltern A
Mon 14 Feb
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 4Cotswold BvMitford Smashers B
Mon 14 Feb
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers AvOasis B
Mon 14 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vReading & Country B
Tue 15 Feb
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvThree of Clubs
Tue 15 Feb
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox BvReading & Country A
Wed 16 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvRangers B
Wed 16 Feb
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vCrescent
Wed 16 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vSilver Fox
Thu 17 Feb
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvBritish Rail
Fri 18 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mens 4Crescent CvSyngenta
Fri 18 Feb
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vMitford Smashers A
Mon 21 Feb
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvHawley A
Mon 21 Feb
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vThree of Clubs
Mon 21 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail AvReading & Country B
Tue 22 Feb
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvRivermead
Wed 23 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vHawley
Wed 23 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvRangers A
Wed 23 Feb
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vReading & Country
Wed 23 Feb
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 4Oasis CvCotswold B
Wed 23 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvSilver Fox B
Fri 25 Feb
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mens 4Crescent CvMitford Smashers B
Mon 28 Feb
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Chiltern BvThree of Clubs
Mon 28 Feb
19:30
The Hurst School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Hurst vCotswold A
Mon 28 Feb
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers BvCrescent B
Mon 28 Feb
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vOasis
Mon 28 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vChiltern A
Mon 28 Feb
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1Three of Clubs vReading & Country
March 2022
Tue 1 Mar
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvOasis A
Tue 1 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvReading & Country B
Wed 2 Mar
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvRivermead
Wed 2 Mar
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvOasis B
Wed 2 Mar
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 4Oasis CvRangers C
Wed 2 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vBritish Rail B
Thu 3 Mar
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvBritish Rail A
Fri 4 Mar
19:00
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vBritish Rail
Fri 4 Mar
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2North Reading vChiltern B
Mon 7 Mar
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vThree of Clubs
Mon 7 Mar
19:30
The Hurst School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Hurst vOasis A
Mon 7 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers AvRangers B
Mon 7 Mar
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvThree of Clubs
Mon 7 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Mitford Smashers AvChiltern C
Mon 7 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox AvBritish Rail A
Tue 8 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Reading & Country vSilver Fox
Tue 8 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvBritish Rail B
Wed 9 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvSilver Fox A
Thu 10 Mar
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mixed 2Chiltern BvCrescent B
Fri 11 Mar
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vCrescent B
Mon 14 Mar
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vHawley
Mon 14 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vReading & Country
Mon 14 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Mitford Smashers BvCotswold B
Mon 14 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers BvRangers A
Mon 14 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vCrescent
Mon 14 Mar
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vOasis A
Tue 15 Mar
19:30
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 4Syngenta vRangers C
Tue 15 Mar
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 1British Rail BvSilver Fox B
Tue 15 Mar
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vChiltern B
Wed 16 Mar
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis CvNorth Reading
Wed 16 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierReading & Country AvSilver Fox B
Thu 17 Mar
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvBritish Rail B
Fri 18 Mar
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Crescent AvOasis A
Mon 21 Mar
19:30
The Hurst School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Hurst vBritish Rail C
Mon 21 Mar
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvChiltern B
Mon 21 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 4Mitford Smashers BvSyngenta
Mon 21 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Rangers vCrescent B
Mon 21 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox AvReading & Country B
Mon 21 Mar
20:10
The Holt School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs BvOasis A
Mon 21 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vHawley
Tue 22 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox AvReading & Country B
Wed 23 Mar
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 2Oasis AvCrescent A
Wed 23 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvChiltern A
Wed 23 Mar
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vThree of Clubs
Fri 25 Mar
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Crescent AvCotswold A
Mon 28 Mar
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vChiltern
Mon 28 Mar
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers BvNorth Reading
Mon 28 Mar
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 4Cotswold BvRangers C
Mon 28 Mar
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1Three of Clubs vCrescent
Tue 29 Mar
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vHurst
Wed 30 Mar
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Oasis AvCotswold A
Wed 30 Mar
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox BvReading & Country A
Wed 30 Mar
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vCrescent A
Wed 30 Mar
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis BvRangers
Thu 31 Mar
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvHawley
April 2022
Fri 1 Apr
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2North Reading vRangers
Mon 4 Apr
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers AvChiltern C
Mon 4 Apr
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox AvChiltern A
Mon 4 Apr
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs AvCrescent A
Tue 5 Apr
19:30
Bracknell Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 4Syngenta vMitford Smashers B
Wed 6 Apr
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vChiltern
Wed 6 Apr
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Mitford Smashers AvNorth Reading
Wed 6 Apr
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs BvCotswold A
Wed 6 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvBritish Rail
Thu 7 Apr
19:45
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Chiltern BvHurst
Mon 11 Apr
19:30
Hugh Farringdon School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierChiltern AvReading & Country A
Mon 11 Apr
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox AvBritish Rail B
Mon 11 Apr
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers BvChiltern C
Tue 12 Apr
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mens 2British Rail CvCotswold A
Wed 13 Apr
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 3Oasis BvMitford Smashers A
Wed 13 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvSilver Fox B
Tue 19 Apr
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vThree of Clubs
Tue 19 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country AvChiltern A
Wed 20 Apr
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mens 4Oasis CvSyngenta
Wed 20 Apr
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Mens 2Three of Clubs vBritish Rail C
Wed 20 Apr
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vSilver Fox
Fri 22 Apr
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vOasis B
Mon 25 Apr
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Chiltern AvSilver Fox B
Mon 25 Apr
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Silver Fox vBritish Rail
Mon 25 Apr
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvCrescent A
Tue 26 Apr
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis BvChiltern B
Wed 27 Apr
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Crescent BvNorth Reading
Wed 27 Apr
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Oasis AvThree of Clubs B
Wed 27 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vCrescent
Wed 27 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vReading & Country A
Thu 28 Apr
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mens 3Chiltern CvRangers A
May 2022
Tue 3 May
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1British Rail vChiltern
Wed 4 May
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Oasis AvCrescent A
Wed 4 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierHawley AvReading & Country A
Wed 4 May
20:10
The Holt School
3 courts at start
Ladies 1Three of Clubs vSilver Fox
Thu 5 May
19:45
Chiltern Edge School
3 courts at start
Mixed 2Chiltern BvRangers
Fri 6 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvCotswold A
Fri 6 May
20:00
Kendrick Girls School
2 courts at start
Mens 3North Reading vRangers B
Mon 9 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 3Chiltern CvMitford Smashers A
Mon 9 May
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox BvChiltern A
Mon 9 May
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Rangers vNorth Reading
Mon 9 May
20:10
The Holt School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Three of Clubs BvCrescent A
Tue 10 May
19:30
The Wren School
3 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vSilver Fox A
Tue 10 May
20:00
Rivermead Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Rivermead vCotswold A
Tue 10 May
20:15
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis CvChiltern B
Wed 11 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Crescent AvThree of Clubs
Wed 11 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vSilver Fox B
Fri 13 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Crescent AvThree of Clubs B
Mon 16 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Chiltern BvCotswold A
Mon 16 May
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Silver Fox AvReading & Country A
Mon 16 May
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mens 3Rangers AvNorth Reading
Mon 16 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierBritish Rail vSilver Fox B
Wed 18 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vSilver Fox
Wed 18 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vBritish Rail
Mon 23 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Chiltern BvNorth Reading
Mon 23 May
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mixed 1Cotswold AvThree of Clubs B
Mon 23 May
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox BvBritish Rail
Wed 25 May
19:30
The Emmbrook School
3 courts at start
Mixed 1Crescent AvThree of Clubs A
Wed 25 May
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Oasis CvRangers
Wed 25 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Hawley vChiltern
Mon 30 May
19:30
Blessed Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Chiltern vCrescent
Mon 30 May
20:00
Ryeish Green Sports Hub
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Rangers vOasis C
Mon 30 May
20:00
Woodford Park Leisure Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed PremierSilver Fox AvReading & Country A
Mon 30 May
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mens 2Cotswold AvHurst
June 2022
Wed 1 Jun
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Oasis vHawley
Wed 1 Jun
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Hawley vChiltern A
Mon 6 Jun
20:00
Cotswold Sports Centre
1 court at start
Mixed 1Cotswold AvCrescent A
Wed 8 Jun
19:45
Reading University Sports Centre (SportsPark)
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Oasis AvThree of Clubs A
Fri 10 Jun
19:30
The Emmbrook School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Crescent vThree of Clubs